skip navigation

Youth Cowbell Cup 19-20

10u2 Division

Waterloo Junior Hawks - Champions

Team

W

L

T

Pts

GF

GA

PIM

Rank

DUB

0

6

0

0

9

38

21:00

3

RRHC

3

3

0

6

14

19

25:30

2

WAT

6

0

0

12

34

9

36:00

1


Date

Host

Time

Away

Home

Results

11/2/2019

WAT

10:10am

RRHC

WAT

5-2 (WAT

   

11:35am

RRHC

DUB

4-3 (RRHC)

   

12:50pm

DUB

WAT

5-3 (WAT)

           

12/21/2019

RRHC

9:00am

DUB

RRHC

3-1 (RRHC)

   

10:15am

DUB

WAT

8-1 (WAT)

   

11:30am

WAT

RRHC

6-1 (WAT)

           

2/1/2020

DUB

11:00am

WAT

DUB

6-1 (WAT)

   

12:15pm

WAT

RRHC

4-1 (WAT)

   

1:30pm

RRHC

DUB

3-0 (RRHC)

10u1 Division

Waterloo Junior Hawks - Champions

Team

W

L

T

Pts

GF

GA

PIM

Rank

DUB

0

5

1

1

9

42

6:00

3

RRHC

2

2

2

6

21

22

23:30

2

WAT

5

0

1

11

50

6

13:30

1


Date

Host

Time

Away

Home

Results

10/26/2019

WAT

10:10am

RRHC

WAT

4-0 (WAT)

   

11:35am

RRHC

DUB

7-2 (RRHC)

   

12:50pm

DUB

WAT

12-1 (WAT)

           

11/2/2019

RRHC

11:30am

DUB

RRHC

4-2 (RRHC)

   

12:45pm

DUB

WAT

16-0 (WAT)

   

2:00pm

WAT

RRHC

5-5

           

11/30/2019

DUB

9:30am

WAT

DUB

9-0 (WAT)

   

10:45am

WAT

RRHC

9-0 (WAT)

   

12:00pm

RRHC

DUB

5-5

12u2 Division

RoughRiders Hockey Club - Champions

Team

W

L

T

Pts

GF

GA

PIM

Rank

DUB

1

5

0

2

13

40

15:00

3

RRHC

6

0

0

12

41

12

17:00

1

WAT

2

4

0

4

20

22

13:30

2


Date

Host

Time

Away

Home

Results

11/23/2019

WAT

10:10am

RRHC

WAT

5-3 (RRHC)

   

11:35am

RRHC

DUB

8-3 (RRHC)

   

12:50pm

DUB

WAT

5-0 (WAT)

           

12/21/2019

DUB

9:30am

WAT

DUB

4-3 (DUB)

   

10:45am

WAT

RRHC

7-0 (RRHC)

   

12:00pm

RRHC

DUB

6-2 (RRHC)

           

2/22/2020

RRHC

12:15pm

DUB

RRHC

11-2 (RRHC)

   

1:30pm

DUB

WAT

7-2 (WAT)

   

2:45pm

WAT

RRHC

4-2 (RRHC)

12u1 Division

RoughRiders Hockey Club - Champions

Team

W

L

T

Pts

GF

GA

PIM

Rank

DUB

3

1

2

8

21

12

28:00

2

RRHC

4

0

2

10

22

6

25:30

1

WAT

0

6

0

0

5

30

21:00

3


Date

Host

Time

Away

Home

Results

11/9/2019

DUB

10:45am

WAT

DUB

2-1 (DUB)

   

12:00pm

WAT

RRHC

4-0 (RRHC)

   

1:15pm

RRHC

DUB

3-3 (Tie)

           

12/7/2019

WAT

11:30am

RRHC

WAT

2-1 (RRHC)

   

12:45pm

RRHC

DUB

4-1 (RRHC)

   

2:00pm

DUB

WAT

8-2 (DUB)

           

12/21/2019

RRHC

2:15pm

DUB

RRHC

1-1 (Tie)

   

3:30pm

DUB

WAT

6-1 (DUB)

   

4:45pm

WAT

RRHC

8-0 (RRHC)

14u2 Division

Team

W

L

T

Pts

GF

GA

PIM

Rank

DUB

5

1

0

10

26

16

15:00

1

RRHC

2

3

1

5

18

19

25:30

2

WAT

1

4

1

3

19

28

42:30

3


Date

Host

Time

Away

Home

Results

11/23/2019

DUB

9:30am

WAT

DUB

7-3 (DUB)

   

10:45am

WAT

RRHC

3-1 (WAT)

   

12:00pm

RRHC

DUB

4-2 (DUB)

           

12/14/2019

WAT

10:10am

RRHC

WAT

6-3 (RRHC)

   

11:35am

RRHC

DUB

3-2 (DUB)

   

12:50pm

DUB

WAT

5-3 (DUB)

           

2/22/2019

RRHC

4:00pm

DUB

RRHC

3-2 (RRHC)

   

5:15pm

DUB

WAT

5-3 (DUB)

   

6:30pm

WAT

RRHC

4-4